Lö 2017-02-18 13:52 |
P10-1 |
57 |
Örebro Syrianska -
SFK Viby United
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 14:30 |
P9-1 |
61 |
Spånga P08-5 -
Bele Barkarby Röd
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 14:49 |
P12-2 |
64 |
SIK P05 Rissne Vit -
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 15:08 |
P12-3 |
67 |
Linköping Kenty -
Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 15:46 |
P12-3 |
74 |
SYRIANSKA IF -
Linköping Kenty
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 16:05 |
P12-4 |
77 |
Brottby SK -
Kista sc blå
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 16:24 |
P12-2 |
80 |
Örebro syrianska -
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 17:27 |
P12-18 |
88 |
Örebro syrianska -
Linköping Kenty
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 17:52 |
P12-19 |
91 |
Fanna BK P-05 -
Segeltorps IF P05:1
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 18:11 |
P12-17 |
94 |
Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet -
Bromstens IK vit
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 18:49 |
P12-19 |
98 |
SIK P05 Rissne Grön -
Fanna BK P-05
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 19:08 |
P12-20 |
101 |
Järla IF FK -
SIK P05 Rissne Vit
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Lö 2017-02-18 19:27 |
P12-18 |
104 |
Kista sc blå -
Linköping Kenty
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 08:10 |
P11-1 |
110 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 08:29 |
P11-2 |
113 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 08:48 |
P14-1 |
116 |
Huddinge if P-03 -
Hässelby SK
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 09:07 |
P14-2 |
119 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 09:45 |
P14-1 |
126 |
Hässelby SK -
Hammarby IF
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 10:04 |
P14-2 |
129 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
IFK Österåker FK
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 10:23 |
P11-2 |
132 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 11:01 |
P14-2 |
139 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 11:20 |
P11-18 |
142 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 11:39 |
P11-19 |
145 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Tyresöpojkarna 135
|
Hall C |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 12:17 |
P14-18 |
149 |
Hässelby SK -
IFK Österåker FK
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 12:36 |
P11-18 |
152 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Lidingö 5 vit
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 12:55 |
P11-19 |
155 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Enebybergs IF
|
Hall A |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|
Sö 2017-02-19 13:33 |
P11-18 |
162 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
Hall B |
Ulf Gustav Arkfelt |
|